Hochfeine Armbanduhr Cartier Pasha Chronograph in Gelbgold 18K / 750 mit Cartier Quarzwerk, neuem Rios Alligator Armband und original Cartier Faltschliesse in Gold 18K.
Lünette und Drücker sind original von Cartier mit Brillanten ausgefasst.
Die Uhr wurde professionell aufgearbeitet und befindet sich in neuwertigem Zustand.
Geliefert wird sie ohne Zubehör in neutraler Uhrenbox.
Gerne können Sie diese Uhr – nach telefonischer Absprache – in unserem Ladengeschäft in Grünstadt besichtigen und abholen: 06359 94 94 8 55
Innerhalb Deutschlands versenden wir kostenlos per UPS Saver Express.
Es werden nur Originalaufnahmen der angebotenen Uhr verwendet.
Fine wristwatch Cartier Pasha chronograph in 18K / 750 yellow gold with Cartier quartz movement, new Rios alligator strap and original Cartier folding clasp in 18K gold. Bezel and pushers have factory Diamonds. The watch has been professionally refurbished and is in mint condition. It is delivered without accessories in a neutral watch box. Of course you will receive a proper invoice with confirmation of the details and one year warranty.
You are welcome to visit this watch – by appointment – in our shop in Grünstadt and pick it up. Within Germany, we ship for free via UPS Saver Express. Only original pictures of the offered watch are used. We buy your well-maintained, high-quality wristwatch as well as gold and diamond jewelery. Differential taxed goods according to § 25a VAT Act.